AP MLAs and MPs Phone Numbers

MLA MP Phone Numbers AP MLAs and MP Phone Numbers

1 – ARAKU PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (ST)*

Member of Parliament – Gotteti Madhavi 9494670368

MLAs phone Numbers

1 Palakonda (ST) – Viswasarai Kalavathi 9652072056

2 Kurupam (ST) – Pamula Pushpa Srivani 7674084463

3 Parvathipuram (SC) – Alajangi Jogarao 9440527345

4 Salur (ST) – P. Rajanna Dora 7893504567

5 Araku (ST) – Setti Palguna 9492343385

6 Paderu (ST) – Kottagulli Bhagyalakshmi 8985888595

7 Rampachodavaram (ST) – Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi 9493667808

2 – SRIKAKULAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament mp – Duvvada Srinivas 9533959697

Assembly Constituency Members Cell Numbers

1 Ichapuram – Piriya Sairaj 9949777779

2 Palasa – Seediri Appalaraju 9949175851

3 Tekkali – Perada Tilak 9440677469

4 Pathapatnam – Reddy Shanti 9899279259

5 Srikakulam – Darmana Prasada Rao 9959865756

6 Amudalavalasa – Tammineni Sitharam 889723899

7 Narasannapet – Dharmana Krishna Das 9440195666

3 – VIZIANAGARAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – Bellana Chendrashekar 9440194059

1 Etcherla – Gorla Kiran Kumar 9440195011

2 Rajam (SC) – Kambala Jogulu 9949666659

3 Bobbili – Sambangi Venkata China Appalanaidu 9440193362

4 Chipurupalli – Botcha Satyanarayana 7997511999

5 Gajapathinagaram – Appala Narasaiah 9440194424

6 Nellimarla – Badukonda Appala Naidu 9440543938

7 Vizianagaram – Kolagatla Veerbhadraswamy 9848145222

4 – VISAKHAPATNAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – M.V.V. Satyanarayana 9666666600

1 Srungavarapukota – K. Srinivasarao 9912585858

2 Bhimili – Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi Srinivas) 9849555252

3 Visakhapatnam East – Akkaramani Vijaya Nirmala 8500021234

4 Visakhapatnam South – Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao 9848185917

5 Visakhapatnam North – Kammila Kannapu Raju (K.K.Raju) 9849581292

6 Visakhapatnam West – Malla Vijay Prasad 9701232345

7 Gajuwaka – Tippala Nagi Reddy 9885571361

5 – ANAKAPALLI PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – Venkata Satyavathi 9866837150

1 Chodavaram – Karanam Darmasri 9866190116

2 Madugula – B.Mutyala Naidu 9676548809

3 Anakapalli – Gudivada Amarnath 9948333999

4 Pendurthi – Annamareddy Adeep Raj 8142447777

5 Yelamanchili – U.V.Ramana Murthy (Kanna Babu) Raju 9849777799

6 Payakaraopet(SC) – Golla Baburao 9849909040

7 Narasipatnam – Petla Uma Sankara Ganesh 9849233695

6 – KAKINADA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – Vanga Geetha 9848018525

1 Tuni – Dadisetti Raja 7661977777

2 Prathipadu – Parvata Sri Purna Chandra Prasadu 9849136649

3 Pitapuram – Pendem Dorababu 9848756699

4 Kakinada Rural – Kurasala Kannababu 9848172411

5 Peddapuram – Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani 9849135454

6 Kakinada City – Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhar Reddy 9848160000

7 Jaggampeta – Jyothula Chanti Babu 7799955555

7 – AMALAPURAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament MP – Chinta Anuradha 8333999234

1 Ramachadrapuram – Chelluboyina Venu Gopala Krishna 9959613456

2 Mummidivaram – Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar 9849411799

3 Amalapuram (SC) – Pinipe Viswaroop 8106990234

4 Razole (SC) – Bonthu Rajeswar Rao 9701179999

5 P Gannavaram (SC) – Kondeti Chitti Babu 9949027422

6 Kottapeta – Chirla jaggi Reddy 9490499999

7 Mandapeta – Pilli Subhash Chandrabose 9440522229

8 – RAJAMUNDRY PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – Margani Bharatraj 9866466599

1 Anaparthi – Surya Narayana Reddy 9866697335

2 Rajanagaram – Jakkampudi Raja 9985255555

3 Rajahmundry – Routhu Suryaprakasa Rao 9848169660

4 Rajahmundry Rural – Akula Veerraju 9849988156

5 Kovvuru (SC) – Taneti Vanitha 9490032112

6 Nidadavolu – G. Srinivas Naidu 9440597797

7 Gopalapuram (SC) – Talari Venkatarao 9491375007

9 – NARASAPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament MP – Raghuram Krishnam Raju 9000922222

1 Achanta Sri Cherukuvada Ranganadha Raju 9848135555

2 Palakollu Dr. Babji 9849144725

3 Narasapuram Sri Mudunuri Prasad Raju 9848899199

4 Bhimavaram Sri Grandi Srinivas 9848234449

5 Undi Sri P.V.L. Narasimha Raju 9866233733

6 Tanuku Sri Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao 9666255555

7 Tadepalli Gudem Sri Kottu Satyanarayana 9393159393

10 – ELURU PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Kotagiri Sridhar 9849133338

1 Unguturu Sri Puppala Srinivasa Rao 9491067777

2 Denduluru Sri Kotaru Abbaya Chowdary 9581559999

3 Eluru Sri Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas (Nani) 9848509999

4 Polavaram (ST) Sri Tellam Balaraju 9440517839

5 Chintalapudi (SC) Sri V.R.Eliza 9000068634

6 Nuzivid Sri Meka Prathap Appa Rao 9848113559

7 Kaikalur Sri Dulam Nageswara Rao 9866822231

11 – MACHILIPATNAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Vallabhaneni Bala Shouri 9849013456

1 Gannavaram Sri Yarlagadda Venkatrao 9493629999

2 Gudivada Sri Kodali Sri Venkateshwara Rao (Nani) 9100229567

3 Pedana Sri Jogi Ramesh 9848047522

4 Machilipatnam Sri Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani) 9440227099

5 Avanigadda Sri Simhadri Ramesh Babu 9440820251

6 Pamarru (SC) Sri Kailey Anil Kumar 9949418777

7 Penamaluru Sri Kolusu Partha Sarathy 9848304112

12 – VIJAYAWADA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri P. Vara Prasad (PVP) 9849290099

1 Tiruvuru (SC) Sri Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi 9989082197

2 Vijayawada West Sri Vellampalli Srinivas 9440611111

3 Vijayawada Central Sri Malladi Vishnu 9848144399

4 Vijayawada East Sri Boppana Bhavakumar 9849066999

5 Mylavaram Sri Vasantha Venkata Krishna Prasad 9849981990

6 Nandigama (SC) Dr. Monditoka Jagan Mohan Rao 9247744734

7 Jaggayyapeta Sri Samineni Udayabhanu 9848779907

13 – GUNTUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Modugula Venugopal Reddy 9000330678

1 Tadikonda (SC) Dr. Vundavalli Sridevi 9032128643

2 Mangalagiri Sri Alla Ramakrishna Reddy 9312471247

3 Ponnur Sri Kilari Venkata Rosaiah 9866774445

4 Tenali Sri Annabattuni Siva Kumar 9848157070

5 Prathipadu (SC) Smt. Mekathoti Sucharitha 9908355663

6 Guntur West Sri Chandragiri Yesu Ratnam 9985900462

7 Guntur East Sri Shaik Mohammad Mustafa 9394152907

14 – NARASARAOPET PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Lavu Srikrishnadevarayalu 9491747777

1 Pedakurapadu Sri Namburi Sankar Rao 9959978555

2 Chilakaluripeta Smt Vidadala Rajini 9817981736

3 Narasaraopet Dr. Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy 9440993399

4 Sattenapalli Sri Ambati Rambabu 9440307999

5 Vinukonda Sri Bolla Brahma Naiduu 9848157536

6 Gurajala Sri Kasu Mahesh Reddy 9848322222

7 Macharla Sri Pinnelli Ramakrishna Reddy 9866394562

15 – BAPATLA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate Sri Nandigam Suresh Babu 9866562526

1 Vemuru (SC) Dr. Merugu Nagarjuna 9000456706

2 Repalle Sri Mopidevi Venkataramana 9849122337

3 Bapatla Sri Kona Raghupathi 7702233663

4 Parchur Sri Daggubati Venkateswararao 9949584445

5 Addanki Dr. Bachina Chenchu Garataiah 9177220018

6 Chirala Sri Amanchi Krishna Mohan 9704046661

7 Santhanuthalapadu (SC) Sri T.J.R. Sudhakar Babu 9866075828

16 – ONGOLE PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Magunta Srinivas Reddy 9440275285

1 Yerragondapalem (SC) Dr. Adimulapu Suresh 9440383942

2 Darsi Sri Maddisetty Venugopal Rao 9880440133

3 Ongole Sri Balineni Srinivasa Reddy 9885999666

4 Kondepi (SC) Dr. M. Venkaiah 9848151439

5 Markapuram Sri K.P. Nagarjun Reddy 9000001137

6 Giddalur Sri Anna Venkata Rambabu 9153049999

7 Kanigiri Sri Burra Madusudan Rao 9849008835

17 – NANDYALA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Pocha Brahmananda Reddy 9849797705

1 Allagadda Sri Gangula Nani 9949176767

2 Srisailam Sri Singareddy Chakrapani Reddy 7661066661

3 Nandikotkur (SC) Sri Thoguru Arthur 9652167576

4 Panyam Sri Katasani Rambhupal Reddy 9440251219

5 Nandyala Sri Shilpa Ravi Reddy 9000188885

6 Banaganapalle Sri Katasani Ram Reddy 9440829999

7 Dhone Sri Buggana Rajendranadh Reddy 9000526788

18 – KURNOOL PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Dr. Singiri Sanjeev Kumar 9949201976

1 Kurnool Sri Md. Abdul Hafeez Khan 7382071600

2 Pattikonda Smt. Kangati Sridevi 9885291632

3 Kodumur (SC) Dr. Jaradoddi Sudhakar 8985703487

4 Yemmiganur Sri K. Chennakesava Reddy 9440554317

5 Mantralayam Sri Y. Balanagi Reddy 9885247399

6 Adoni Sri Y. Sai Prasad Reddy 9885418700

7 Aluru Sri Gummanur Jayaram 9849939171

19 – ANANTAPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Talari Rangaiah 9849254712

1 Rayadurg Sri Kapu Ramachandra Reddy 9701698777

2 Uravakonda Sri Y. Visveswar Reddy 9490625299

3 Gunthakal Sri Y. Venkatarami Reddy 9885123656

4 Tadipatri Sri Kethireddy Peddareddy 9848861188

5 Singanamala (SC) Smt. Jonnalagadda Padmavathi 9515511111

6 Ananthapur Urban Sri Ananta Venkatrami Reddy 9440055999

7 Kalyandurg Smt. K.V. Usha Shricharan 9686333999

20 – HINDUPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Gorantla Madhav 9441611777

1 Raptadu Sri Thopudurthy Prakash Reddy 8978779897

2 Madakasira (SC) Dr. M. Tippe Swamy 9440273734

3 Hindupur Sri K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan 9908017391

4 Penukonda Sri M. Shankar Narayana 9391745699

5 Puttaparthi Sri Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy 9866070634

6 Dharmavaram Sri Kethireddy Venkataramireddy 9866566565

7 Kadiri Dr. P.V. Siddareddy 9000585859

21 – KADAPA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Y.S. Avinash Reddy 9989067352

1 Badvel (SC) Dr. Gunthoti Venkata Subbaiah 9849417934

2 Kadapa Sri Sk. Bepari Amzath Basha 9948020786

3 Pulivendula Sri Y.S. Jagan Mohan Reddy

4 Kamalapuram Sri P. Ravindranadh Reddy 9000023069

5 Jammalamadugu Dr. M. Sudheer Reddy 7730011111

6 Proddatur Sri Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy 9849918390

7 Mydukur Sri S. Raghu Rami Reddy 9948195959

22 – NELLORE PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri Adala Prabhakar Reddy 9849061750

1 Kandukur Sri Manugunta Maheedhar Reddy 9550000000

2 Kavali Sri R. Prathap Kumar Reddy 9704851115

3 Atmakur Sri Mekapati Goutham Reddy 7893695959

4 Kovur Sri Nallapareddy Prasannakumar Reddy 9989649999

5 Nellore City Dr. P. Anil Kumar Yadav 7873456789

6 Nellore Rural Sri Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy 9849492225

7 Udayagiri Sri Mekapati Chandrashekar Reddy 9440504190

23 – TIRUPATI PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate Sri Balli Durgaprasad Rao 9866360499

1 Sarvepalli Sri Kakani Gowardhan Reddy 9849020556

2 Gudur (SC) Sri V. Varaprasada Rao 9490567444

3 Sullurpeta (SC) Sri Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah 9849145099

4 Venkatagiri Sri Anam Ramanarayana Reddy 9849048855

5 Tirupati Sri Bhumana Karunakar Reddy 9393603818

6 Srikalahasti Sri Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy 9845009152

7 Satyavedu (SC) Sri K. Adimulam 9393730377

24 – RAJAMPET PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate Sri P.V. Mithun Reddy 9959504444

1 Rajampeta Sri Meda Mallikarjun Reddy 7799125999

2 Koduru (SC) Sri Korumutla Srinivasulu 9440419305

3 Rayachoti Sri Gadikota Srikanth Reddy 9866504367

4 Thamballapalle Sri Peddireddy Dwarakanadha Reddy 9491030131

5 Pileru Dr. Chintala Ramachandra Reddy 8008272999

6 Madanapalle Sri Mohammed Nawaz Basha 9849354999

7 Punganur Dr. Peddireddy Ramachandra Reddy 9010158888

25 – CHITTOOR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate Sri N. Reddappa 9866224333

1 Chandragiri Dr. Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy 9676699999

2 Nagari Smt. R.K. Roja 8978068888

3 Gangadhara Nellore (SC) Sri K. Narayana Swami 9849034091

4 Chittoor Sri Jangalapalli Srinivasulu 9440222555

5 Puthalapattu (SC) Sri M. Babu 9632001122

6 Palamaneru Sri N. Venkate Gouda 9980851166

7 Kuppam Sri K. Chandra Mouli 9966205080*

Posted in: ,

Related Posts

0 comments:

Post a Comment

AP Latest Information

Telugu & English News Papers SSC Model Papers More

Sponsered Links

E-Patasala( TLM)

General Information

More

GOs

More
Top